Bus Schedules 2018-19

2018-19 bus routes below:
 

Morning Pick Up Times (Afternoon Drop Off Times)

Damien riders, bus departs 10 minutes after dismissal.

 

North Route (starting in Corona traveling North on the 71 FWY)

Stage Coach Park (2125 Stagecoach Road) 6:30 am (4:00 pm)

Chino Hills Parkway (Commons behind Lucille's BBQ) 6:50 am (3:45 pm)

Damien High School 7:25 am (3:25 pm)

St. Lucy's Priory High School 7:50 am 

 

West Route (starting in Rancho Cucamonga traveling West on the 210 FWY)

Haven & Baseline 6:35 am (4:15 pm)

19th & Archibald 6:42 am (4:08 pm)

19th & Carnelian 6:47 am (4:00 pm)

19th & Euclid 6:53 am (3:53 pm)

19th & Mountain 6:57 am (3:50 pm)

Foothill & Mountain 7:00 am (3:40 pm)

Foothill & Indian Hill 7:05 am (3:30 pm)

Damien High School 7:20 am (3:15 pm)

St. Lucy's Priory High School 7:45 am (2:55 pm)

 

Damien-St. Lucy’s Shuttle

Damien-Pomona Catholic Shuttle