Previous month
Next month
November 2017
Print
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
CIF Water Polo Playoffs
(TBA)
Athletics Calendar
Cross Country @ Baseline League Finals
1:30 PM
–
2:30 PM
(Central Park, Rancho Cucamonga)
Athletics Calendar
Sophomore Academic Planning Night
6:30 PM
–
7:30 PM
(Event Center)
Athletics Calendar
2
Frosh Football vs Etiwanda HS
3:15 PM
–
5:15 PM
(Damien High School - Dick Larson Stadium)
Athletics Calendar
JV Football @ Etiwanda HS
3:15 PM
–
5:15 PM
(Etiwanda High School)
Athletics Calendar
3
Varsity Football vs. Etiwanda High School (Senior Night)
7 PM
–
9 PM
(Damien High School - Dick Larson Stadium)
Athletics Calendar
4
Varsity Ice Hockey vs. J Serra HS
2 PM
–
3 PM
(Anaheim Ice)
Athletics Calendar
5
6
7
8
9
10
Varsity Football @ Paso Robles HS
7:30 PM
–
9:30 PM
(Paso Robles, CA)
Athletics Calendar
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Varsity Football vs Capistrano Valley HS
7 PM
–
9 PM
(Damien High School - Dick Larson Stadium)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Ice Hockey vs Bellarmine HS
7 PM
–
8 PM
(San Jose, CA)
Athletics Calendar
18
Varsity Ice Hockey vs South Tahoe HS
(San Jose, CA)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Ice Hockey vs Bellarmine HS
6:45 PM
–
7:45 PM
(San Jose, CA)
Athletics Calendar
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Freshmen Baseball @ Lutheran/Orange Centennial Tourney
Athletics Calendar
28
Frosh Basketball @ San Bernardino Tournament
Athletics Calendar
JV Soccer @ Chaffey HS
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Ontario, CA)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Soccer @ Chaffey HS
5 PM
–
6:45 PM
(Ontario, CA)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Basketball @ Sierra Vista Tournament vs Don Lugo HS
7:30 PM
–
9 PM
(Baldwin Park, CA)
Athletics Calendar
29
JV Wrestling @ Montclair HS Tournament
(Montclair, CA)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Basketball @ Sierra Vista Tournament vs El Rancho HS
7:30 PM
–
9 PM
(Baldwin Park, CA)
Athletics Calendar
30
Varsity Basketball @ Sierra Vista Tournament
(Baldwin Park, CA)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Wrestling @ Lutheran HS Meet vs Bassett High School
3:15 PM
–
5:15 PM
(La Verne, CA)
Athletics Calendar
1
Varsity Basketball @ Sierra Vista HS Tournament
(Baldwin Park, CA)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Wrestling @ Carter HS Tournament
(Rialto, CA)
Athletics Calendar
Frosh-Soph Soccer vs Glendora HS
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Damien High School - Dick Larson Stadium)
Athletics Calendar
JV Soccer vs Glendora HS
3:15 PM
–
5 PM
(Damien High School - Dick Larson Stadium)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Soccer vs Glendora HS
5 PM
–
6:45 PM
(Damien High School - Dick Larson Stadium)
Athletics Calendar
Freshmen Basketball @ Centennial HS Tournament
6 PM
–
7:15 PM
(Corona, CA)
Athletics Calendar
2
JV Basketball @ Los Altos HS Tournament
(Los Altos, CA)
Athletics Calendar
JV Wrestling @ Gabrielino Tournament
(San Gabriel, CA)
Athletics Calendar
JV Ice Hockey @ La Jolla County Day
4:50 PM
–
5:50 PM
(La Jolla, CA - UTC Ice)
Athletics Calendar
Freshmen Basketball @ Centennial HS Tournament
6 PM
–
7:15 PM
(Corona, CA)
Athletics Calendar
Varsity Basketball @ Sierra Vista HS Tournament
6 PM
–
7:15 PM
(Baldwin Park, CA)
Athletics Calendar
Loading...